Vinny Testaverde

Follow
Vinny Testaverde

Born

11/13/1963, Brooklyn, New York

Birth Name

Vincent Frank Testaverde

Gender

Male

Also Known As

Vincent Frank Testaverde
9.9
out of 10
User Rating
2 votes

Biography

EDIT
No biography is available for Vinny Testaverde. Add a Biography

Credits

Trivia and Quotes

SUBMIT REVIEW