Virgil Vogel

Follow
Virgil Vogel

Born

11/29/1919

Died

1/1/1996

Birth Name

Gender

Male

Also Known As

Virgil W. Vogel, Virgil M. Vogel
0.0
out of 10
User Rating
0 votes

Biography

EDIT
No biography is available for Virgil Vogel. Add a Biography

Credits

Trivia and Quotes

No one has discussed Virgil Vogel yet. Start a conversation!

SUBMIT REVIEW