Virginia Arness

Follow
Virginia Arness

Born

6/14/1921, California

Died

7/29/1977

Birth Name

Virginia Chapman

Gender

Female

Also Known As

Virginia Chapman
0.0
out of 10
User Rating
0 votes

Biography

EDIT
No biography is available for Virginia Arness. Add a Biography

Credits

Trivia and Quotes

No one has discussed Virginia Arness yet. Start a conversation!

SUBMIT REVIEW