We're moving Forums to the Community pages. Click here for more information and updates.

Virginia Capers

Follow

Biography

EDIT

Born

9/22/1925 , Sumter, South Carolina, USA

Died

5/6/2004

Birth Name

Eliza Virginia Capers

Gender

Female

Biography:

No biography is available for Virginia Capers. Add a Biography