Virginia Carroll

Follow

Biography

EDIT

Born

2/14/1910 , Oklahoma

Died

7/23/2009

Birth Name

Virginia Elizabeth Carroll

Gender

Female

Biography:

No biography is available for Virginia Carroll. Add a Biography