Virginia Dalbeck

Follow
Virginia Dalbeck

Born

2/19/1980, Parks, Arizona

Birth Name

Virginia Hayes Dalbeck

Gender

Female

Also Known As

Virginia Dalbeck-Armenta
5.6
User Rating
4 votes

Biography

EDIT
Born in Arizone, Virginia's family moved from South Carolina to California at age ten. She was interested in art and cooking very early in life, inspired by her mother and grandmother. After graduating high school she attended the Culinary School and General Education College of the Desert from…more

Credits