Virginia Gilmore

Follow
Virginia Gilmore

Born

7/26/1919

Died

3/28/1986

Birth Name

Sherman Viginia Poole

Gender

N/A
User Rating
0 votes

Biography

EDIT
No biography is available for Virginia Gilmore. Add a Biography

Credits