Virginia Hey

Follow
Virginia Hey

Born

6/19/1962, Sydney, Australia

Birth Name

Virginia Robyn Hey

Gender

Female
9.3
User Rating
45 votes

Biography

EDIT

Virginia Hey's early childhood was mostly spent between being in Australia and London, England. After a while of growing up she was noticed at a bus stop and began her career as a fashion model in Australia and in Europe.

Virginia appeared in some magazines and shortly after began…more

Credits