TV.com will be making some changes to our user base starting Feb 25, 2015. For more information click here

Virginia Vincent

Follow
Virginia Vincent

Born

5/3/1924, Goshen, New York, USA

Birth Name

Gender

Female

Also Known As

Virigian Vincent
6.0
out of 10
User Rating
4 votes

Biography

EDIT
No biography is available for Virginia Vincent. Add a Biography

Credits

Trivia and Quotes

No one has discussed Virginia Vincent yet. Start a conversation!

SUBMIT REVIEW