Virna Lisi

Follow
Virna Lisi

Born

9/8/1937, Ancona, Marches, Italy

Birth Name

Virna Lisa Pieralisi

Gender

Female
7.5
out of 10
User Rating
2 votes

Biography

EDIT
No biography is available for Virna Lisi. Add a Biography

Credits

Trivia and Quotes

No one has discussed Virna Lisi yet. Start a conversation!

SUBMIT REVIEW