Vitamin C

Follow
Vitamin C

Born

6/27/1970, Old Bridge, New Jersey

Birth Name

Colleen Ann Fitzpatrick

Gender

Female

Also Known As

Colleen Ann Fitzpatrick
10.0
User Rating
3 votes

Biography

EDIT
No biography is available for Vitamin C. Add a Biography

Credits