Vito Scotti

Follow

Biography

EDIT

Born

1/26/1918 , San Francisco, California, USA

Died

6/5/1996

Birth Name

Vito Giusto Scotti

Gender

Male

Biography:

No biography is available for Vito Scotti. Add a Biography