Vitor Belfort

Follow
Vitor Belfort

Born

4/1/1977, Rio de Janeiro, Brazil

Birth Name

Vítor Vieira Belfort

Gender

Male

Also Known As

The Phenom
0.0
out of 10
User Rating
0 votes

Biography

EDIT
"The Phenom" Vitor Belfort is the youngest UFC Tournament winner in history when he won UFC 12 at just 19 years old. Belfort holds notable victories over Randy Couture, Matt Lindland and Rich Franklin.

Credits

Trivia and Quotes

No one has discussed Vitor Belfort yet. Start a conversation!

SUBMIT REVIEW