Vivi Janiss

Follow
Vivi Janiss

Born

5/29/1911, Nebraska

Died

9/7/1988

Birth Name

Vivian Jamison

Gender

Female
7.5
out of 10
User Rating
1 votes

Biography

EDIT
No biography is available for Vivi Janiss. Add a Biography

Credits

Trivia and Quotes

SUBMIT REVIEW