Vivica A. Fox

Follow
Vivica A. Fox

Born

7/30/1964, South Bend, Indiana, U.S.

Birth Name

Vivica Anjanetta Fox

Gender

Female

Also Known As

Vivica Fox
  • Vivica A. Fox and Lance Bass host the 20...
  • Vivica A. Fox hosts the 2009 Fox Reality...
  • Vivica A. Fox hosts The Cougar.
  • Vivica A. Fox hosts The Cougar.
8.7
User Rating
65 votes

Biography

EDIT

Vivica Fox is the youngest in a family of 4 children. She and her older sister and two older brothers were born and raised in Indianapolis, Indiana.



For college she attended Golden West College in Huntington Beach, California.

She graduated with an Associate Art Degree in Social…more

Credits