Vivien Cardone

Follow
Vivien Cardone

Born

4/14/1993, Port Jefferson, Long Island, New York, USA

Birth Name

Vivien Breanne Cardone

Gender

Female
8.9
User Rating
40 votes

Biography

EDIT
Delia Brown on Everwood Best known for her portrayal of young Marcee in the Academy Award-winning film A Beautiful Mind, Vivien Cardone made her television debut as the spirited Delia Brown in the Monday night drama Everwood. At 11 years old, Cardone does not have many credits to…more

Credits