Vivien Sherrard

Follow
Vivien Sherrard

Born

2/28/1943, Belfast, Northern Ireland

Birth Name

Vivien Maureen Felicity Sherrard

Gender

0.0
out of 10
User Rating
0 votes

Biography

EDIT
On July 1st 1972 Vivien Sherrard retired from the acting profession with an honourable withdrawal from the British Actors' Equity Association. Two months later she married Franklin B. Smith, an American who quite literally swept her off her feet and brought her to the United States, where she…more

Credits

Trivia and Quotes

No one has discussed Vivien Sherrard yet. Start a conversation!

SUBMIT REVIEW