We're moving Forums to the Community pages. Click here for more information and updates.

Vladimir Sokoloff

Follow
Vladimir Sokoloff

Born

12/26/1889, Moscow, Russia

Died

2/15/1962

Birth Name

Vladimir Nikolaevich Sokoloff

Gender

Male
8.2
out of 10
User Rating
2 votes

Biography

EDIT
No biography is available for Vladimir Sokoloff. Add a Biography

Credits

Trivia and Quotes

No one has discussed Vladimir Sokoloff yet. Start a conversation!

SUBMIT REVIEW