Von Flores

Follow
Von Flores

Born

4/5/1960, Malabon, Rizal, Philippines

Birth Name

Valentin Andres Tanga Flores IV

Gender

Male
9.2
out of 10
User Rating
10 votes

Biography

EDIT
Flores, who lives in Toronto, was bitten by the acting bug in the Philippines where he was born and raised. "I came from a very musical family and growing up in the Philippines, music is all around you. I've played the trumpet since I was seven years old.…more

Credits

Trivia and Quotes

SUBMIT REVIEW