Vonetta McGee

Follow
Vonetta McGee

Born

1/14/1940, San Francisco, California, USA

Birth Name

Lawrence Vonetta McGee

Gender

Female

Also Known As

Vanetta McGee
0.0
out of 10
User Rating
0 votes

Biography

EDIT
Married to actor Carl Lumbly, with whom she has a son.

Credits

Trivia and Quotes

No one has discussed Vonetta McGee yet. Start a conversation!

SUBMIT REVIEW