Vonzell Solomon

Follow
Vonzell Solomon

Born

3/18/1984, Baxley, Georgia, USA

Birth Name

Vonzell Monique Goethie

Gender

Female
9.3
User Rating
28 votes

Biography

EDIT
Vonzell "Baby V" Solomon was born in Baxley, Georgia. Her family relocated to Fort Myers, Florida when she was several months old. Vonzell is the youngest of four children. She grew up playing sports, softball and cheerleading. She played martial arts and holds a black belt in semback…more

Credits