W. S. Van Dyke

Follow
W. S. Van Dyke

Born

3/21/1889, San Diego, California, USA

Died

2/5/1943

Birth Name

Woodbridge Strong Van Dyke II

Gender

Male

Also Known As

William S. Van Dyke, Maj. W.S. Van Dyke II, W.S. Van Dyke II
N/A
User Rating
0 votes

Biography

EDIT
No biography is available for W. S. Van Dyke. Add a Biography

Credits