Wade Boggs

Follow
Wade Boggs

Born

6/15/1958, Omaha, Nebraska

Birth Name

Wade Anthony Boggs

Gender

Male
8.6
User Rating
3 votes

Biography

EDIT
Wade is was a baseball player who played for the Red Sox, Yankees and Devil Rays. He is now a Hall of Famer.

Credits