Wade Williams

Follow
Wade Williams

Born

12/24/1961, Tulsa, Oklahoma

Birth Name

Wade Andrew Williams

Gender

Male

Also Known As

Wade Andrew Williams
  • Season Three
  • Season Three
8.8
User Rating
138 votes

Biography

EDIT
Wade and his three siblings were born and raised in Tulsa, Oklahoma. As a youth, Wade was very interested in drama and music, which originated from his church. When Wade graduated from high school, he began studying medicine at the University of Tulsa. However, it wasn't long before…more

Credits