Wakana Yamazaki

Follow
Wakana Yamazaki

Born

3/21/1965, Yokohama, Kanagawa Prefecture, Japan

Birth Name

Yamazaki, Wakana

Gender

Female
9.5
User Rating
1 votes

Biography

EDIT
Japanese seiyuu (voice actress) who is known for the many roles she's played in anime. Some of her most noted roles includes Ran Mouri in both Case Closed and the Detective Conan OVAs and movies, Mao Lan in Fighting Beauty Wulong, Sophia Forrester in Last Exile, and Meiko…more

Credits