TV.com will be making some changes to our user base starting Feb 25, 2015. For more information click here

Walker Edmiston

Follow
Walker Edmiston

Born

2/6/1926, St Louis, MO

Died

2/15/2007

Birth Name

Gender

Male

Also Known As

Walden Edmiston, Walden Edmiston, Walter Edmiston, Walker Edminston
8.6
out of 10
User Rating
7 votes

Biography

EDIT
No biography is available for Walker Edmiston. Add a Biography

Credits

Trivia and Quotes

No one has discussed Walker Edmiston yet. Start a conversation!

SUBMIT REVIEW