Wallace Langham

Follow
Wallace Langham

Born

3/11/1965, Fort Worth, Texas (USA)

Birth Name

James Wallace Langham II

Gender

Male

Also Known As

Wally Ward, Wally Langham
8.7
User Rating
109 votes

Biography

EDIT
Wallace Langham is a familiar face to television viewers, having amassed an impressive list of television and film credits during his years in the entertainment industry. His current role is as the sarcastic lab tech David Hodges on the ever popular show CSI Born in Fort Worth, Texas,…more

Credits