Wally Albright

Follow
Wally Albright

Born

9/3/1925, Burbank, California, USA

Died

8/7/1999

Birth Name

Walton Algernon Albright, Jr.

Gender

10
out of 10
User Rating
1 votes

Biography

EDIT
No biography is available for Wally Albright. Add a Biography

Credits

Trivia and Quotes

No one has discussed Wally Albright yet. Start a conversation!

SUBMIT REVIEW