Wally Boag

Follow
Wally Boag

Born

9/13/1920, Portland, Oregon

Died

6/3/2011

Birth Name

Wallace Vincent Boag

Gender

Male
10
out of 10
User Rating
1 votes

Biography

EDIT
No biography is available for Wally Boag. Add a Biography

Credits

Trivia and Quotes

No one has discussed Wally Boag yet. Start a conversation!

SUBMIT REVIEW