TV.com will be making changes to the Private Message system the week of Jan 26, 2015. For more information click here

Wally Bruner

Follow
Wally Bruner

Born

3/4/1931, Sioux City, Iowa (USA)

Birth Name

Wallace Clarence Bruner

Gender

Male
5.8
out of 10
User Rating
3 votes

Biography

EDIT
No biography is available for Wally Bruner. Add a Biography

Credits

Trivia and Quotes

No one has discussed Wally Bruner yet. Start a conversation!

SUBMIT REVIEW