Wally Cox

Follow
Wally Cox

Born

12/6/1924, Detroit, Michigan, USA

Died

2/15/1973

Birth Name

Wallace Maynard Cox

Gender

Male
8.4
User Rating
14 votes

Biography

EDIT
Cox was often cast as a milquetoast type of character.

Credits