Wally Cox

Follow

Biography

EDIT

Born

12/6/1924 , Detroit, Michigan, USA

Died

2/15/1973

Birth Name

Wallace Maynard Cox

Gender

Male

Biography:

Cox was often cast as a milquetoast type of character.