Wally Kurth

Follow
Wally Kurth

Born

7/31/1958, Billings, Montana

Birth Name

Gender

Male

Also Known As

Wallace Kurth
  • Wally Kurth as Justin Kiriakis on Days o...
9.6
out of 10
User Rating
13 votes

Biography

EDIT
No biography is available for Wally Kurth. Add a Biography

Credits

Trivia and Quotes

SUBMIT REVIEW