Wally Wingert

Follow
Wally Wingert

Born

5/6/1961, Des Moines, Iowa U.S.A.

Birth Name

Wallace E. Wingert

Gender

Male

Also Known As

Wallace Wingert
9.1
User Rating
29 votes

Biography

EDIT
A very talented and versatile actor, singer, performer, voice-over artist and writer. You can learn all about Wally at his website: http://www.wallyontheweb.com It is a fascinating website! You will enjoy the audio and video clips, the pictures and the interesting stories on this great guy! Also,i will tell…more

Credits