Walter Baldwin

Follow
Walter Baldwin

Born

1/2/1889, Lima, Ohio, USA

Died

1/27/1977

Birth Name

Gender

Male

Also Known As

Walter S. Baldwin
9.2
out of 10
User Rating
2 votes

Biography

EDIT
No biography is available for Walter Baldwin. Add a Biography

Credits

Trivia and Quotes

No one has discussed Walter Baldwin yet. Start a conversation!

SUBMIT REVIEW