Walter Barnes

Follow
Walter Barnes

Born

1/26/1918, Parkersburg, West Virginia, USA

Died

1/6/1998

Birth Name

Walter Lee Barnes

Gender

Male

Also Known As

Walter 'Barney' Barnes
N/A
User Rating
0 votes

Biography

EDIT
No biography is available for Walter Barnes. Add a Biography

Credits