Walter Fitzgerald

Follow
Walter Fitzgerald

Born

5/18/1896, Keyham, Leicestershire, England

Died

12/20/1976

Birth Name

Walter Bond

Gender

Male
0.0
out of 10
User Rating
0 votes

Biography

EDIT
Born 18 May 1896.

Credits

Trivia and Quotes

SUBMIT REVIEW