Walter Horsbrugh

Follow
Walter Horsbrugh

Born

4/15/1904, Scarborough, Yorkshire, England

Died

10/22/1973

Birth Name

Archibald Walter Bethune Horsbrugh

Gender

Male

Also Known As

Walter Horsbrough, Walter Horsburgh
0.0
out of 10
User Rating
0 votes

Biography

EDIT
No biography is available for Walter Horsbrugh. Add a Biography

Credits

Trivia and Quotes

No one has discussed Walter Horsbrugh yet. Start a conversation!

SUBMIT REVIEW