Walter Koenig

Follow
Walter Koenig

Born

9/14/1936, Chicago, Illinois, USA

Birth Name

Walter Marvin Koenig

Gender

Male

Also Known As

Walter Marvin Koenig, Walter Koening
9.4
User Rating
47 votes

Biography

EDIT
No biography is available for Walter Koenig. Add a Biography

Credits