Walter Koenig

Follow

Biography

EDIT

Born

9/14/1936 , Chicago, Illinois, USA

Birth Name

Walter Marvin Koenig

Gender

Male

Biography:

No biography is available for Walter Koenig. Add a Biography
More
Less