Walter M. Jefferies

Follow
Walter M. Jefferies

Born

8/12/1920

Died

7/21/2003

Birth Name

Walter Matt Jefferies

Gender

Male
8.0
out of 10
User Rating
1 votes

Biography

EDIT
No biography is available for Walter M. Jefferies. Add a Biography

Credits

Trivia and Quotes

SUBMIT REVIEW