TV.com will be making changes to the Private Message system the week of Jan 26, 2015. For more information click here

Walter Massey

Follow

Biography

EDIT

Born

8/19/1928 , Toronto, Ontario, Canada

Birth Name

Walter Edward Hart Massey

Gender

Male

Biography:

No biography is available for Walter Massey. Add a Biography