Walter Scott

Follow
Walter Scott

Born

7/20/1940, Blythe, California, USA

Birth Name

Walker Edward Scott

Gender

Male

Also Known As

Walt Scott, Walter Scott Jr.
N/A
User Rating
0 votes

Biography

EDIT

Walter Scott is an actor and stuntman who specializes in horse work.

Credits