Walter Sparrow

Follow
Walter Sparrow

Born

1/22/1927, Eltham, London, UK

Died

5/31/2000

Birth Name

Walter Leonard Sparrow

Gender

Male

Also Known As

Walter Leonard Sparrow
0.0
out of 10
User Rating
0 votes

Biography

EDIT
No biography is available for Walter Sparrow. Add a Biography

Credits

Trivia and Quotes

SUBMIT REVIEW