Walter Woolf King

Follow
Walter Woolf King

Born

11/2/1899, San Francisco, California, USA

Died

10/24/1984

Birth Name

Gender

Also Known As

Walter Wolf King, Walter Wolff King, Walter Woole King
3.1
out of 10
User Rating
1 votes

Biography

EDIT
No biography is available for Walter Woolf King. Add a Biography

Credits

Trivia and Quotes

No one has discussed Walter Woolf King yet. Start a conversation!

SUBMIT REVIEW