Wanda Duncan

Follow
Wanda Duncan

Born

7/27/1925, Minco, Oklahoma, USA

Died

6/16/2007

Birth Name

Wanda Louise Scott

Gender

Female
0.0
out of 10
User Rating
0 votes

Biography

EDIT
No biography is available for Wanda Duncan. Add a Biography

Credits

Trivia and Quotes

No one has discussed Wanda Duncan yet. Start a conversation!

SUBMIT REVIEW