Wang Chung

Follow
Wang Chung

Born

12/10/1954, Gillingham, Kent, England, UK

Birth Name

Gender

Also Known As

Jack Hues
N/A
User Rating
0 votes

Biography

EDIT
He Has Written Tons Of Songs. He Even Wrote For "The Breakfast Club" One Of The Bbest Singers Of The 1980's This Is Him and His Band.

Credits