Ward Burton

Follow
Ward Burton

Born

10/25/1961, South Boston, Virginia, U.S.A.

Birth Name

John Edward Burton, III

Gender

Male
10.0
User Rating
2 votes

Biography

EDIT
Ward Burton is a NASCAR driver who has had a lot of success. He is the older brother of NASCAR driver Jeff Burton.

Credits