Ward Kimball

Follow
Ward Kimball

Born

3/4/1914, Minneapolis, Minnesota, USA

Died

7/8/2002

Birth Name

Ward Walrath Kimball

Gender

Male

Also Known As

The Firehouse Five Plus Two, Firehouse Five Plus Two
N/A
User Rating
0 votes

Biography

EDIT
No biography is available for Ward Kimball. Add a Biography

Credits