Warren Beatty

Follow
Warren Beatty

Born

3/30/1937, Richmond, Virginia, USA

Birth Name

Henry Warren Beatty

Gender

Male
7.6
User Rating
15 votes

Biography

EDIT

Warren Beatty is a classic Hollywood legend. He is a talented man with a commanding presence. His talents are not limited to acting. He is also credited as a producer and director.

Henry Warren Beatty was born on March 30, 1937, in Richmond, VA. His father,Ira Owens, was…more

Credits